1 Like
40 views
30th October 2010

About Didier Drogba

Real Name: Didier Yves Drogba Tebily
Nationality: Ivory Cost
Born: 11 March 1978
Age:32
Birth Place: Abidjan, Cote d'Ivore
Height: 1.88m
Number shirt: 11
Position: Striker
Didier
Didier Drogba
Enter the letters correctly ...
Makewaves says ...
Nobody has left a comment yet ...
Be the first to tell us what you think!